Floor Plan Next Event

Sunday June 7

Floor Plan

PERIMETER

1. Dan Legault, Alchemy Food Labs

2. Serge Mazerand, Keys to Serenity

4. Erin Amantea, Spirit Gypsy

5a. BWB Balance Well-Being

5b. Dr Emily and Dr Kent, LifeWorks Chiropractic

6. John Schlapbach, Visions Healing

7. Wayne Still, Structural Integration

8a. Carla Van Voorst, Holographic Healing

8b. Daneaya Ziolkoski

9. Debora Powell

10. Erin Kimberly, Spiritual Medium

11. Rochelle McFarlane, ESP Parent Inc

12. Benita Richardson, Flow with Life

13. Norma Cowie Enterprises

14. Jaysone Tylor, Magical Readings

15. Alex MacRae, Tea & Transformation

16. Nikki Ford, Inner Fire Intuitive Coaching

17. Sivona Martin, Your Hands Know

18. Braden Karringten, Healing Tree Harmonics

CENTRE

19. Colette Marie Stefan, The Truth is Funny shift happens

20. Christina Mueller, Senegance

21.

22 & 23. Gaby Knodel Psychic Medium

24. Sunnaira Armstrong, aura drawings

25. Edyta Cote, Akashic Tarot Readings

26.

27. Natasha Rosewood, Energy Dynamics Unlimited

28. Shannon Bliss, Health is Bliss

29. Carly Penfold, Young Living Essential Oils

30 & 31. Evelyn Mulders, Sound Essence Vibrational Remedies

32. Corinne Ropp, Y.O.U. Academy of Advanced Hypnotherapy

33. Roxanne Landry, Coaching and 3 Balance Holistics

34. Sylvia Johnson, Access Consciousness Bars

35. Debbie Henshall, Monat

36. Chrysta Huska, Strands of Luminosity

37. Cayla Joss, Salt + Sage

38. Dennis Munro, Bemer

BY BEAMS

39a. Lara MacDonald, Conscious Intentions

39b. Candy Widdifield

40. Ayssia Guenette, The Full Circle Healing

41. Keita Ochiai, Kiai Shiatsu

42. Linda Nairne, Tiny Threads

43. Odette Baumgartner, Odette’s Skincare and MediSpa

44. Pat Bellamy, Bellamy Healing Arts

45. Nina Armitage and Dale Harris, Tesla Healers of the Okanagan

FRONT OF STAGE

46a. Brooklin-Shevon DeMelo, Winspirations Consulting

46b. Tammy, Lindsay, and Sarah, The Good Place Collective

47. Shannon Holand, VoxxLife

48. Symphony Schaaf, S&M Soap Co.

49. Cristin Platt, Sakura Spiritual Arts

RAISED STAGE

50. Tara Bradley, Tea Leaf Readings

51. Danielle James, Akashic records

52. Miriam Cunha, Transvibrating