Floor Plan Next Event

Sunday March 10

The March 10 event has a wait-list in some categories.

After submitting your registration, please wait for confirmation before sending in payment.

Floor Plan

PERIMETER

  1. Diana Reyers, Daringly Mindful

2. not available

3. not available

4. Erin Amantea, Spirit Gypsy

5. Melissa Aulenback, White Light Wholistics

6. Shri Ananda, Wellness Realization

7. Wayne Still, Structural Integration Bodywork

8a. Carla Van Voorst, Holographic Healing

8b. Daneaya Ziolkoski

9. Debora Powell, Lotus

10. available: small booth, no table $90

11. Erin Benoit, Erin Kimberly Spiritual Medium

12. Danielle James, Akashic records

13. Shanta Meeder, European fortune teller

14 .Sivona Martin, Hand Analysis

15. Jaysone Taylor, Jupiter Promotions

16. Andre Borak, Divine-waters.com

17. Lucille Riddell, I.A.M. Wholistic

18. available: large corner booth with 8ft table $185

CENTRE

19. Colette Marie Stefan, The Truth is Funny shift happens

20. available: small booth, shared table $90

21. Catherine Brochu, Solfeggio Vibrational Sound Workshops

22 &  23. Gaby Knodel readings

24. Christina Muller, Senegence

25. Pamela Viola, Sensual Gems

26 & 27. Laura Matychuk, Soul Mate Jewellery

28. Shannon Bliss, Health is Bliss

29. Carly Penfold, Young Living Essential Oils

30 & 31. Evelyn Mulders, Sound Essence Vibrational Remedies

32. Karen Barber, August Moon Wellness

33. Cayla Joss, Salt and Saje

34. Sylvia Johnson, Access Consciousness Bars

35. Debbie Henshall, Monat

36 & 37. Joe Greenland & Cindy Edgson, Fox Dreamer

38. Nancy A. Luis, Aboriginal Creeations

BY BEAMS

39. available: large corner booth 8ft table $185

40. John Schlapbach, Visions Healing

41. Chiharu and Keita Sato, Kiai Shiatsu

42. Dr Alana Hendrickson, ND

43 & 44. Odette Baumgartner, Odette’s Skin Laser Wellness Clinic

45. Nina Armitage and Dale Harris, Tesla Healers of the Okanagan

FRONT OF STAGE

46. available: large corner booth 8ft table $185

47. Shannon Holand, VoxxLife

48. Symphony Schaaf, S&M Soap Co.

49. Cristin Platt, Sakura Spiritual Arts

RAISED STAGE

50. Tara Bradley, Tea Leaf Readings

51. Kara Wilson, Likely Future

52. Miriam Cunha, Itza Rainbow

 FOOD SERVICE

53. Marij & Arnold, PURE Armstrong